UG Students

B.Tech 2015

Name Roll No.
Abhishek  1501CS01
Abhishek Agrawal 1501CS02
Abhishek Kumar 1501CS03
Ajay Deshmukh 1501CS04
Anand Raj 1501CS06
Ananda Mazumder 1501CS07
Anupam Singhal 1501CS08
Arinjaya Khare 1501CS09
Ashish Raj 1501CS10
Ashutosh Drolia 1501CS11
Ashutosh Dubey 1501CS12
Ashutosh Kumar 1501CS13
Avinash Kumar 1501CS14
Ayush Mishra 1501CS15
Ayush Sharma 1501CS16
B.Sandeep Srivastav 1501CS17
Chirag Wadhera 1501CS18
Dasaradhi Chandra Vadhan 1501CS19
Deepak Verma 1501CS20
Himanshu Barua 1501CS21
Jai Tatia 1501CS22
Karanam Mahidhar 1501CS23
Korra Ravinder 1501CS24
Kshitij Susheel Jauhri 1501CS25
Kulkarni Malhar Sanjay 1501CS26
Lavudya Santhosh Kumar 1501CS27
Moolchandra Mridul 1501CS28
Nabeel Qaiser 1501CS29
Nerella Jona Solomon 1501CS30
Pedgaonkar Rushikesh Shamsundar 1501CS31
Pradeep Kumar 1501CS32
Pranav Mutharia 1501CS33
Praveen Singh Dhaked 1501CS34
Raghav Jindal 1501CS35
Rijul Dhir 1501CS36
Saharsh Singh 1501CS37
Sahil Mansoori 1501CS38
Sahil Sharma 1501CS39
Saikat Sarkar 1501CS40
Shinku  1501CS41
Skand Gupta 1501CS42
Suvom Das 1501CS43
Syed Arbaaz Qureshi 1501CS44
Thatiparthi Chaithanya Reddy 1501CS45
Unnikrishnan.A.S  1501CS46
Vaibhav Sisodiya 1501CS47
Varun Garg 1501CS48
Vijay Kumar 1501CS49
Yogendra Singh Idapachi 1501CS50

B.Tech 2014

Name Roll No.
ABHINAY PALADUGU 1401CS01
ABHISHEK JAISWAL 1401CS02
AMAN PRAKASH 1401CS04
AWANISH KUMAR DAS 1401CS05
BADETI SATHYAPRAKASH 1401CS06
BHUKYA KOUSHIK RAJ 1401CS07
BORA RAGHU RAM REDDY 1401CS08
BORA UDAY 1401CS09
BOREDDY VISHNUKANTH REDDY 1401CS10
BUSIREDDY GANESH REDDY 1401CS11
CHINNAPUREDDY VINILESWAR REDDY 1401CS12
CHIRAG SONI 1401CS13
EDITHAL S S VIGNESH 1401CS14
GAGAN KUMAR 1401CS15
GENOM LEGO 1401CS16
GOPAL KUMAR 1401CS17
HINGE MITHILESH SUSHEEL 1401CS18
JITENDRA KUMAR 1401CS19
KAVURI KAVYA 1401CS20
KONDA TAPASYA 1401CS21
LAXMAN KUMAR PRABHAKAR 1401CS22
MADDU JEEVAN SURYA 1401CS24
MAYANK GOYAL 1401CS25
MIRYALA SAISREE REDDY 1401CS26
MRITUNJAY KUMAR 1401CS27
NAMAN AGARWAL 1401CS28
NEWTON KUMAR 1401CS29
PATIL SHREYAS SUDESH 1401CS30
POGIRI VENKATA SAI CHAKRADHAR 1401CS31
POOJARI VENKATESH 1401CS32
PRALAY RAMTEKE 1401CS33
PRANJALI KOKARE 1401CS34
PRASHANT 1401CS35
PRATEEK SHARMA 1401CS36
PRINCE RAHEJA 1401CS37
RAJDEEP GUPTA 1401CS38
RAPETI SUBHANG 1401CS39
ROHAN RATHI 1401CS40
S SUBRAMANIYAM 1401CS41
SANTE KUSHAL SANTHOSH 1401CS42
SHENDURWADKAR DNYANESHWAR DIGAMBARRAO 1401CS43
SHIFONA GARG 1401CS44
SHUBHAM KUMAR VERMA 1401CS45
SUSHANT KUMAR 1401CS46
TANMAY DAS 1401CS47
VIPIN MAVI 1401CS48
VISHAL SOLANKI 1401CS49
ANUPAM DAS 1401CS52

B.Tech 2013

Name Roll No.
ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARI 1301CS01
ADITYA GUPTA 1301CS02
ADITYA GUPTA 1301CS03
AGNI BESH CHAUHAN 1301CS04
AKSHAY MOHAN 1301CS05
ALOK KUMAR 1301CS06
ALOK PATWAL 1301CS07
ANAND KUMAR 1301CS08
ANISH RAWEL SOY 1301CS09
ANKIT KUMAR 1301CS10
ANUSHRUT S HANDE 1301CS11
ARINDAM BANERJEE 1301CS12
ASHUTOSH KUMAR TRIPATHI 1301CS13
BHOYAR ASHWIN ASHOK 1301CS14
DHRUV JHORAR 1301CS15
DHRUV UPADHYAY 1301CS16
DON KURIAN DENNIS 1301CS17
GANNI SRI SANJEEVINI DEVI 1301CS18
HARSHIT 1301CS19
HIMANSHU GARG 1301CS20
HIMANSHU PARMAR 1301CS21
K TEJRAM 1301CS22
KALAHASTI VENKATA ABHISHEKH 1301CS23
KULDEEP MEENA 1301CS24
KUNTAL DAS 1301CS25
M. ASHRIT KUMAR 1301CS26
MANU KUMAR SHARMA 1301CS27
MAYANK ARYA 1301CS28
NAVEEN KUMAR M G 1301CS29
PADMA RAM MEG 1301CS30
PALLAMPARTHI SAI SHANDEEP REDDY 1301CS31
PARIKSHIT SARASWAT 1301CS32
PRATEEK MOHANTY 1301CS33
RAHUL ARYA 1301CS34
RAJKISHOR RANJAN KUMAR 1301CS35
RAMAYAN KUMAR 1301CS36
RAVI SONAM 1301CS37
RITIK PRASAD MATHUR 1301CS38
SAGAR KUMAR VERMA 1301CS39
SANDIP MANDAL 1301CS40
SHEIK SAMEERUDDIN 1301CS41
SUMIT ASTHANA 1301CS42
SUNNY NARAYAN 1301CS43
VINAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY 1301CS44
VINAY KUMAR YADAV 1301CS45
VISHAL CHAUHAN 1301CS46
VUPPU SAI TEJA 1301CS47

B.Tech 2012

Name Roll No.
AJIT MAHESH SAHU 1201CS01
ANKIT LAMBA 1201CS02
ANUBHAV JOSHI 1201CS03
ANUSHA KANDAVALLI 1201CS04
ANWESH SINHA RAY 1201CS05
ASHISH BHUKER 1201CS06
AYUSH KUMAR 1201CS07
BHOOKYA VINAYAK 1201CS08
CHERUPALLY SAIRAM 1201CS09
DIVYANSH SINGH 1201CS10
DONTHIRI SASHIDHAR 1201CS11
DOSAPATI VINOD 1201CS12
DUVVURU YASWANTH 1201CS13
GURPINDER SINGH RANDHAWA 1201CS14
HUKAMI MEENA 1201CS15
HUMA FARHEEN 1201CS16
K RISHITA 1201CS17
KUMAR SAURAV SINHA 1201CS18
KUNAL SHUBHAM 1201CS19
MANVEE 1201CS20
MUKESH MEENA 1201CS21
NARESH 1201CS22
NERELLA HARSHINI 1201CS23
OJAS MANGALVEDHEKAR 1201CS24
POTDAR RUSHIKESH RAVINDRA 1201CS25
PRASAD AYUSH SURENDRA 1201CS26
RANAT GHOSH 1201CS27
ROHAN GUPTA 1201CS28
SACHIN JANGIR 1201CS29
SARBPREET 1201CS30
SATYANSHU SHUKLA 1201CS31
SHASHANK SINGH 1201CS32
SOURABH BHAGAT 1201CS33
UTKARSH GUPTA 1201CS34
V MANISH KUMAR 1201CS35
VAIBHAV PANDEY 1201CS36
VIKAS JINDAL 1201CS37
VINAY KUMAR 1201CS38
YOGESH PATEL 1201CS39

B.Tech 2011

Name Roll No.
Achintya Bhatnagar 1101CS01
Akash Garg 1101CS02
Akhil Sehrawat 1101CS03
Akshay Verma 1101CS04
Amar Sharma 1101CS05
Ankish Gupta 1101CS06
Anupam Jena 1101CS07
Arun Pandey 1101CS08
Ayush Jain 1101CS09
Balaji Krishnan 1101CS10
Chandra Mohana Rao Pinninti 1101CS11
Chouti Roseleen 1101CS12
Devender Verma 1101CS13
Dheerendra Kumar Meena 1101CS14
Divyansh Guwalani 1101CS15
Dontaraboina Manasa Veena 1101CS16
Gaurav Suman 1101CS17
Goruputi Bilahari 1101CS18
Kandula Srikanth Reddy 1101CS19
Karan Kumar 1101CS20
Karthik Gopalakrishnan 1101CS21
Kuldeep Kaushik 1101CS22
Kundan Kumar 1101CS23
Narava Chandra Kiran 1101CS24
Prabhakaran S 1101CS25
Prashant Shaw 1101CS26
Rahul Kumar 1101CS27
Rajesh Shedolkar 1101CS28
Sachin Kumar 1101CS29
Sarvagya Kumar 1101CS30
Saswat Raj 1101CS31
Savaram Naga Hitesh 1101CS32
Shahil Pusarla 1101CS33
Tapender Singh Yadav 1101CS34
Tarun Kumar Bhukya 1101CS35
Tushar Chavhan 1101CS36
Vadlapatla Sneha 1101CS37
Vamsi Krishna Akella 1101CS38
Kaushik Nandan 1101CS40